TKO Premier-Final 400x400

TKO PRemier SC 2022-2023

Coaching Roster

2022-2023 Boys Coaches

Age GroupBIRTH YEARBoys/GirlsTeamCoachLeague
u82015BoysBlueJason Spettel/Keith BatesWMYSA
u82015BoysWhiteDustin SnyderWMYSA
u92014BoysBlueDamian NiceyWMYSA
u92014BoysWhiteCam DrakeWMYSA
u102013BoysBlueTodd ChappaWMYSA
u102013BoysWhiteJake RemingtonWMYSA
u112012BoysBlueNeil RidgwayDirectors Academy
u112012BoysWhiteSteve McLaughlinWMYSA
u122011BoysBlueBrenden GroggelDirectors Academy
u122011BoysWhiteBrian Richardson/Troy HamiltonWMYSA
u132010BoysBlueDamian NiceyNLC/Premier
u132010BoysWhiteJason Spettel/Keith BatesPremier
u142009BoysBlueRich LabadiePremier
u142009BoysWhiteJeff RichardsWMYSA/Premier
u152008BoysBlueBrian ClementsNLC
u152008BoysWhiteTroy HamiltonPremier
u152008BoysFall Team (8th Graders)Brian ClementsPremier (Supplemental)
u162007BoysBlueBrian ClementsNLC/Premier
u162007BoysWhiteBrian MickPremier
u172006BoysBlueJustin DaceyPremier
u172006BoysWhiteJustin DaceyPremier
u182005BoysBlueBrenden GroggelPremier
u192004/2005BoysBlueElliot MillerPremier

2022-2023 Girls Coaches

Age GroupBIRTH YEARBoys/GirlsTeamCoachLeague
u82015GirlsBlueErin ArwadyWMYSA
u82015GirlsWhiteTBDWMYSA
u92014GirlsBlueDustin Snyder/Heather NieborWMYSA
u92014GirlsWhiteDustin SnyderWMYSA
u102013GirlsBlueRob Allison/Brian RichardsonWMYSA
u102013GirlsWhiteBrandon Yanna/Todd LutzWMYSA
u112012GirlsBlueDoug Raak/Matt VandernaaldDirectors Academy
u112012GirlsWhiteTBDWMYSA
u122011GirlsBlueDoug RaakDirectors Academy
u122011GirlsWhiteTBAWMYSA
u132010GirlsBlueNeil RidgwayPremier
u132010GirlsWhiteJake RemingtonWMYSA
u142009GirlsBlueTodd Wells/Joe FuldPremier
u142009GirlsWhiteTBAWMYSA/Premier
u152008GirlsBlueTodd Wells/Joe FuldNLC
u152008GirlsWhiteJeff RichardsWMYSA/Premier
u152008GirlsFall Team (8th Graders)Rich LabadiePremier (Supplemental)
u162007GirlsBlueRich LabadieNLC
u162007GirlsWhiteBrenden GroggelPremier
u172006GirlsBlueJustin DaceyPremier
u182005GirlsBlueElliot MillerPremier
u192004GirlsBlueJustin DaceyNLC